Campionato di Serie C1


CALEDARIO

Giornata 31

Mantu
11
Aemilia FC

Spagnolo team
31
Gigiemma

Ultra Lecce
20
Knights of Malta

San Lorenzo
11
NINJA BOYS

Specchia
12
scancacaddhine FC

Giornata 32

  • 00

  • 00

  • 00

  • 00

SEC MIN ORE GG



Serie C1
TeamVPSgfgspt

Spagnolo team
16114654659

scancacaddhine FC
14116554153

Aemilia FC
12118504447

Gigiemma
13612424945

Ultra Lecce
11119443444

Specchia
101011484640

NINJA BOYS
9913354336

San Lorenzo
9814485035

Knights of Malta
71014314431

Mantu
6916274827

Giornata 1
Ultra Lecce31Mantu
Spagnolo team23Aemilia FC
Specchia21NINJA BOYS
Gigiemma22Knights of Malta
San Lorenzo12scancacaddhine FC
Giornata 2
Aemilia FC00Ultra Lecce
Knights of Malta10San Lorenzo
NINJA BOYS10Gigiemma
Mantu11Specchia
scancacaddhine FC22Spagnolo team
Giornata 3
Ultra Lecce11scancacaddhine FC
Spagnolo team21Knights of Malta
Specchia22Aemilia FC
Mantu10NINJA BOYS
San Lorenzo12Gigiemma
Giornata 4
Aemilia FC30Mantu
Gigiemma11Spagnolo team
Knights of Malta03Ultra Lecce
NINJA BOYS14San Lorenzo
scancacaddhine FC32Specchia
Giornata 5
Ultra Lecce02Gigiemma
Spagnolo team11San Lorenzo
Aemilia FC13NINJA BOYS
Specchia11Knights of Malta
Mantu00scancacaddhine FC
Giornata 6
Gigiemma32Specchia
Knights of Malta20Mantu
NINJA BOYS34Spagnolo team
scancacaddhine FC21Aemilia FC
San Lorenzo10Ultra Lecce
Giornata 7
Ultra Lecce11Spagnolo team
Aemilia FC20Knights of Malta
Specchia22San Lorenzo
Mantu21Gigiemma
scancacaddhine FC12NINJA BOYS
Giornata 8
Ultra Lecce11NINJA BOYS
Spagnolo team02Specchia
Gigiemma11Aemilia FC
Knights of Malta22scancacaddhine FC
San Lorenzo21Mantu
Giornata 9
Aemilia FC20San Lorenzo
Specchia13Ultra Lecce
NINJA BOYS31Knights of Malta
Mantu12Spagnolo team
scancacaddhine FC31Gigiemma
Giornata 10
Mantu03Ultra Lecce
Aemilia FC23Spagnolo team
NINJA BOYS03Specchia
Knights of Malta41Gigiemma
scancacaddhine FC21San Lorenzo
Giornata 11
Ultra Lecce12Aemilia FC
San Lorenzo41Knights of Malta
Gigiemma01NINJA BOYS
Specchia20Mantu
Spagnolo team31scancacaddhine FC
Giornata 12
scancacaddhine FC10Ultra Lecce
Knights of Malta13Spagnolo team
Aemilia FC11Specchia
NINJA BOYS20Mantu
Gigiemma21San Lorenzo
Giornata 13
Mantu02Aemilia FC
Spagnolo team50Gigiemma
Ultra Lecce11Knights of Malta
San Lorenzo21NINJA BOYS
Specchia21scancacaddhine FC
Giornata 14
Gigiemma11Ultra Lecce
San Lorenzo23Spagnolo team
NINJA BOYS22Aemilia FC
Knights of Malta02Specchia
scancacaddhine FC20Mantu
Giornata 15
Specchia10Gigiemma
Mantu00Knights of Malta
Spagnolo team11NINJA BOYS
Aemilia FC22scancacaddhine FC
Ultra Lecce10San Lorenzo
Giornata 16
Spagnolo team22Ultra Lecce
Knights of Malta01Aemilia FC
San Lorenzo03Specchia
Gigiemma21Mantu
NINJA BOYS22scancacaddhine FC
Giornata 17
NINJA BOYS11Ultra Lecce
Specchia01Spagnolo team
Aemilia FC21Gigiemma
scancacaddhine FC21Knights of Malta
Mantu41San Lorenzo
Giornata 18
San Lorenzo22Aemilia FC
Ultra Lecce30Specchia
Knights of Malta31NINJA BOYS
Spagnolo team21Mantu
Gigiemma10scancacaddhine FC
Giornata 19
Ultra Lecce30Mantu
Spagnolo team51Aemilia FC
Specchia20NINJA BOYS
Gigiemma21Knights of Malta
San Lorenzo33scancacaddhine FC
Giornata 20
Aemilia FC10Ultra Lecce
Knights of Malta02San Lorenzo
NINJA BOYS10Gigiemma
Mantu21Specchia
scancacaddhine FC51Spagnolo team
Giornata 21
Ultra Lecce00scancacaddhine FC
Spagnolo team20Knights of Malta
Specchia04Aemilia FC
Mantu01NINJA BOYS
San Lorenzo51Gigiemma
Giornata 22
Aemilia FC21Mantu
Gigiemma21Spagnolo team
Knights of Malta20Ultra Lecce
NINJA BOYS11San Lorenzo
scancacaddhine FC42Specchia
Giornata 23
Ultra Lecce24Gigiemma
Spagnolo team32San Lorenzo
Aemilia FC12NINJA BOYS
Specchia11Knights of Malta
Mantu11scancacaddhine FC
Giornata 24
Gigiemma22Specchia
Knights of Malta00Mantu
NINJA BOYS11Spagnolo team
scancacaddhine FC21Aemilia FC
San Lorenzo30Ultra Lecce
Giornata 25
Ultra Lecce22Spagnolo team
Aemilia FC11Knights of Malta
Specchia30San Lorenzo
Mantu11Gigiemma
scancacaddhine FC10NINJA BOYS
Giornata 26
Ultra Lecce20NINJA BOYS
Spagnolo team21Specchia
Gigiemma31Aemilia FC
Knights of Malta22scancacaddhine FC
San Lorenzo20Mantu
Giornata 27
Aemilia FC11San Lorenzo
Specchia22Ultra Lecce
NINJA BOYS01Knights of Malta
Mantu33Spagnolo team
scancacaddhine FC20Gigiemma
Giornata 28
Mantu21Ultra Lecce
Aemilia FC22Spagnolo team
NINJA BOYS11Specchia
Knights of Malta01Gigiemma
scancacaddhine FC22San Lorenzo
Giornata 29
Ultra Lecce31Aemilia FC
San Lorenzo12Knights of Malta
Gigiemma21NINJA BOYS
Specchia22Mantu
Spagnolo team21scancacaddhine FC
Giornata 30
scancacaddhine FC12Ultra Lecce
Knights of Malta00Spagnolo team
Aemilia FC21Specchia
NINJA BOYS01Mantu
Gigiemma20San Lorenzo
Giornata 31
Mantu11Aemilia FC
Spagnolo team31Gigiemma
Ultra Lecce20Knights of Malta
San Lorenzo11NINJA BOYS
Specchia12scancacaddhine FC
Giornata 32
Gigiemma00Ultra Lecce
San Lorenzo00Spagnolo team
NINJA BOYS00Aemilia FC
Knights of Malta00Specchia
scancacaddhine FC00Mantu
Giornata 33
Specchia00Gigiemma
Mantu00Knights of Malta
Spagnolo team00NINJA BOYS
Aemilia FC00scancacaddhine FC
Ultra Lecce00San Lorenzo
Giornata 34
Spagnolo team00Ultra Lecce
Knights of Malta00Aemilia FC
San Lorenzo00Specchia
Gigiemma00Mantu
NINJA BOYS00scancacaddhine FC
Giornata 35
NINJA BOYS00Ultra Lecce
Specchia00Spagnolo team
Aemilia FC00Gigiemma
scancacaddhine FC00Knights of Malta
Mantu00San Lorenzo
Giornata 36
San Lorenzo00Aemilia FC
Ultra Lecce00Specchia
Knights of Malta00NINJA BOYS
Spagnolo team00Mantu
Gigiemma00scancacaddhine FC